Product
Company
HScode
Search

566 results match your search

  • Include Contacts sigma

    Collect

    International Firm|164180 transactions

    Active Value 87

    Trading: 24(TWENTY FOUR)CRATES ONLY. TOTAL 120 SETS ONLY. ; CASTINGS AND CAST ARTICLES OF IRON. SANITARY CASTINGS. HEAVY MUNICIPAL CASTINGS(MANHOLE FRAMES AND COVERS) (AS PER ASTM-A48 CLASS-30B) HTS NO. 732599 PRE SCANNED FOR RADIATION - NO RADIATION DETECTED ; TOTAL NET WT. : 17100.000 KGS TOTAL GROSS WT.: 17700.000 KGS ; CONTAINER DELIVERY ADDRESS:- ; EMCO WATERWORKS YELLOWHEAD & AUCTION MART ROAD RR#4 SITE 412 SASKATOON, SK, CANADA, 37K 3J7 ; CONTAINER NOS. & SEAL NOS.:- ; NOSU 2488719/20'/24 CRTS/17700 KGS SEAL NO. 6965386 ; " THERE IS NO WOOD PACKING MATERIAL IN THIS SHIPMENT. ALL CRATES ARE IN METAL/STEEL." ; CRTS ITEM DESCRIPTION QUANTITY ; ORDER NO.CEC-MM-Z-438231-2 12 MH 439PE MANHOLE FRAME AND COVER - 60 SETS 12 MH 439GE MANHOLE FRAME AND COVER - 60 SETS ; - OCEANIC PLAZA, VANCOUVER VANCOUVER

    Data updated to 2024-04-08
  • ritchie bros.auctioneers america i

    Collect

    International Firm|11493 transactions

    Active Value 77

    Reason: Recent 2 years, 2 B/Ls relate to auction, accounts for 0.08% in 2420 B/Ls.

    Business: auction

    Trading: 1 X USED CATERPILLAR M316 MOBILE EXCAVATOR S/N: CATM316DAW6A05352 1 X USED CATERPILLAR M316 MOBILE EXCAVATOR S/N: CATM316DTW6A05357 1 X USED INGERSOLL RAND SD 122DX ROLLER S/N: 171533 . RITCHIE BROS AUCTIONEERS OF THE BELOW ADDRESS HAVE A MATERIAL INTEREST IN THE CARGO LISTED. RITCHIE BROS. AUCTIONEERS (AMERICA) INC. 4000 PINE LAKE ROAD, LINCOLN, NE USA 68516 . SHIPPED ON BOARD

    Data updated to 2024-04-08
  • Include Contacts park west gallery

    Collect

    International Firm|10616 transactions

    Active Value 87

    Trading: 2 PIECES STC D CONTAINER TO BE RETURNED TO PARKWEST BOX WITH 3 LAPTOPS TO BE RETURNED TO PARKWEST ARTWORKS/LITHOGRAPHS/AUCTION EQUIPMENT APPROX VALUE 7430.00 USD C/O USA

    Data updated to 2024-04-08
  • Include Contacts volcafe speciality coffe llc

    Collect

    International Firm|9536 transactions

    Active Value 87

    Trading: 180 BAGS WASHED GUATEMALA CLEAN COFFEE SHB EP COOP ACATENANGO Q-AUCTION LOT GUQ0305-06 CROP 2004/2005. 12,420,00 KGS P NETO 12,520.80 KGS PB PERMISO DE EMBARQUE 5661 125 BAGS WASHED GUATEMALA LOGO Q-LOGO BICAFE LAS CRUCITAS FARM FRAIJANES 8,625.00 KGS PN, 8,725.00 KGS PB, PERMISO DE EMBARQUE: 5396 FEDECOCOAGUA'S FDA REGISTRATION NO.12004717918

    Data updated to 2024-04-08
  • Include Contacts northeast equipment ltd.

    Collect

    International Firm|1809 transactions

    Active Value 86

    Reason: Recent 2 years, 17 B/Ls relate to auction, accounts for 1% in 1706 B/Ls.

    Business: auction

    Trading: STORAGE SHELTER IRON GATE TOOL CABINET RATCHET BINDER CHAIN EXTENSION FORK SKI D STEER GRASS CUTTER TRENCHER SKID STEER AUGER TREE SHEAR HEAVY GRASS FORK GRAPPLE PORTABLE TOILET 8CONTAINER AND 9CONTAI NER FINAL DESTINATIONGREAT LAKES AUCTIONS 3484 E ARNOLD LAKE RD HARRI

    Data updated to 2024-04-08
  • mms industrial inc New

    Collect

    united states Buyer|525 transactions

    Active Value 75

    Reason: Recent 2 years, 8 B/Ls relate to auction, accounts for 2.09% in 382 B/Ls.

    Business: auction

    Trading: IRON FENCING MINI SKID STEER LOADER DUMPERROAD ROLLER MINI EXCAVATOR LAWN MOWER POWER TROWEL JUMPING JACK TAMPTER EXCAVATOR ATTACHMENT FINAL DESTINATION: WOLFE INDUSTRIAL AUCTIONS 400 OLD US RTE 15 YORK SPRINGS, PA 17372

    Data updated to 2024-04-08
  • Include Contacts royal coffee inc.

    Collect

    International Firm|34190 transactions

    Active Value 87

    Trading: WASHED HONDURAS ARABICA COFFEE, SHG COARENE Q AUCTION, CROP 2005/2006 CIGRAH, LOT 571, SHG COARENE Q AUCTION, PRODUCT OF HONDURAS 13-111-189 FREIGHT COLLECT PAYABLE IN SWITZERLAND 'INSURANCE COVERED BY BUYERS' --MOVEMENT: LCL/FCL-- -FDA: 12959691382- LOT 571

    Data updated to 2024-04-07
  • bristish columbia liquor

    Collect

    International Firm|31033 transactions

    Active Value 77

    Trading: 1X20' BOX, WINE CONSOLIDATED SHIPMENT 1 CARTONS 3 BOTTLES WINE FESTIVAL - GALA AUCTION (PETER LEHMANN WINES LIMITED) DIS.PO 53748 3 CARTONS 1.5 DOZEN WINE FESTIVAL - LANDMARK AUST (PETER LEHMANN WINES LIMITED) DIS.PO 53748 1064 CARTONS 1008 DOZEN (PETER LEHMANN WINES LIMITED) DIS.PO A710831 15 CARTONS 8.5 DOZEN WINE FESTIVAL - SAMPLES (PETER LEHMANN WINES LIMITED) DIS.PO 53434 7 CARTONS 4 DOZEN WINE FESTIVAL - RETAIL STOCK (PETER LEHMANN WINES LIMITED) DIS.PO 53435 2 CARTONS 1 DOZEN WINE FESTIVAL - AUSSSIE BARBIE (PETER LEHMANN WINES LIMITED) DIS.PO 53748 CAN AAJRTTYLP

    Data updated to 2024-04-07
  • Include Contacts menard ltd.

    Collect

    International Firm|24822 transactions

    Active Value 87

    Trading: PLASTIC TOYS 7"M.A.R.S. FIGURE 4 ASST 7.5" MAJOR HEROES FIGURE M ARS 4"AUCTION FIGURES (PACKED BY 38 PCS PAPER PLTS)

    Data updated to 2024-04-07
  • sen mart international

    Collect

    united states Buyer|3830 transactions

    Active Value 76

    Reason: Recent 2 years, 2 B/Ls relate to auction, accounts for 0.17% in 1176 B/Ls.

    Business: auction

    Trading: STICKY TAPE PLASTIC DECORATIONS BRACKET PLASTIC CIGARETTE ROLLING TOOLS|PLASTIC PLASTIC RETAINING CLIP STEERING WHEEL COVER|LEATHER DUST COVER RUBBER DUST SLEEVE RUBBERHANDLEBAR COVER FOR BICYCLE,OF RUBBER OIL SUCTION TOOL RUBBER BACKPACK STEERING WHEEL COVER|LEATHER AUCTION HAMMER CORRUGATED CART

    Data updated to 2024-04-07
  • walterscheid германия walterscheid

    Collect

    International Firm|17466 transactions

    Active Value 77

    Reason: Recent 2 years, 1 B/Ls relate to auction, accounts for 0.01% in 8629 B/Ls.

    Business: auction

    Trading: AUCTION COVER/TRACTOR PARTS & ACCESSORIE

    Data updated to 2024-04-06
  • Include Contacts eliane ceramic tile inc.

    Collect

    International Firm|10090 transactions

    Active Value 87

    Trading: THE REGULATED WOOD PACKING MATERIAL HAS BEAN THREATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE USDA REQUIREMENTS 864 CARTONS ON 24 PALLETS CONTAINING ELIANE CERAMIC TILES ELIANE CERAMIC TILES (USA) INC S.O # 01007803 AUCTION OUTLET OF QUEENS PO # CRAIG10.25.07-B CLEAN ON BOARD FREIGHT COLLECT RE: 2007 1984743-001 SD: 2071499607 6 NCM: 69089000 NET WEIGHT: 19440 COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: BRAZIL CONTINUE SHIPPER CONTACT: GLALBER SC: L0170NB

    Data updated to 2024-04-06
  • florida dsitribution center

    Collect

    International Firm|5380 transactions

    Active Value 77

    Trading: 1 WOODEN PODIUM USED ONBOARD FOR ART AUCTIONS TO BE STORED IN FDC - PRINCESS WAREHOUSE WAS MEANT TO BE OFFLOADED ON DEC 20, 2012 BUT WAS FORGOTTEN ONBOARD

    Data updated to 2024-04-06
  • edrington americas

    Collect

    united states Buyer|4583 transactions

    Active Value 76

    Reason: Recent 2 years, 2 B/Ls relate to auction, accounts for 0.16% in 1228 B/Ls.

    Business: auction

    Trading: 1144 CASES MACALLAN DBL CSK 15Y 12X75CL 43 WRP 19 US 1 CASE MAC DYWNY AUCTION 1X75CL 55 BOX 22 US SHIPPER REF 118036

    Data updated to 2024-04-06
  • princess cruises 3671 s w

    Collect

    International Firm|15274 transactions

    Active Value 77

    Trading: 1 BOX CONTAINING ART AUCTION DVD 3 PIECES TO BE RETURNED TO SUPPLIER

    Data updated to 2024-04-05
  • Include Contacts gold wing trading inc

    Collect

    International Firm|922 transactions

    Active Value 85

    Trading: METAL BED RC CAR FOR 14 YEARS OLD AND UP EQ FLAPPING YELLOW DUCK BINOCULARS SETS MOON LIGHT AUCTION CAMERA CABINET HINGEACCESSORIES

    Data updated to 2024-04-05
  • light victory inc.

    Collect

    united states Buyer|375 transactions

    Active Value 75

    Reason: Recent 2 years, 2 B/Ls relate to auction, accounts for 2.2% in 91 B/Ls.

    Business: auction

    Trading: HOSE | PLASTIC HOSE WITH FITTINGS|PLASTIC GROUND MAT | PVC WASHBASIN | PLASTIC PACKING BAGSHOWER CURTAIN | PLASTIC STORAGE BOX DOOR HA NDLE|PLASTIC CAR CUP HOLDER OF PLASTIC CAR STORAGE BOX PET TOILET | PLASTIC REPAIR PAD | PLASTIC CAR APPEARANCE DECORATION | PLASTIC BUSHING | PLASTIC PROTECTIVE SHELL | PLASTIC PR OTECTIVE FILM | PLASTIC PROTECTION COVER | PLASTIC RUBBER TUBES |WITHOUT FITTINGS,NOT REINFORCED RUBBER TUBES |WITHOUT FITTINGS,COMBINED ONLY WITH TEXTILE MATERIALS RUBBER STRIP CRASH BAR | RUBBER RUBBER DOOR SLOT PAD WATCH BAG | LEATHER BACKPACK STORAGE BAG WAIST BAG TOOL BAG APRON|LEATHER DISPLAY FRAME AUCTION HAMMER COATED DECORATIVE PAPER CLOTH OF 100%CO TTON|WOVEN,BLEACHED,PLAIN WEAVE POLYESTER CLOTH|WOVEN HAIR ROPE CARPETS VELCRO GLOVES | COTTON ROCK CLIMBING SAFETY BELT PROTECTIVE SLEEVE WINDSOCK FIXED BELT PROTECTIVE SLEEVE BELT FIXIED BELT HELMET ARTIFICIAL PLANTS | PLASTIC ARTIFICIAL FLOWERS | CHEMICAL FIBER CUTTING DISCS ABRASIVE CLOTH WHEELS GRAPHITE CRUCIBLES TEA-THINGS | CERAMIC PROTECTIVE FILM | T OUGHENED GLASS STRAWS | GLASS HEAT SHIELD|GLASS FIBER SCREWS | IRON BOLT | IRON NUT FASTENERS| STEEL GASKET LOCATING PIN | IRON STEEL COIL SPRING RACK | STAINLESS STEEL HOOP | STAINLESS STEEL BRACKET| IRON OR STEEL FIXING CLIP SHACKLE | STEEL BRACKET | STEEL RETAINING CLIP |IRON COUPLINGS|COPPER COUPLINGS ALUMINUMPRESSURE COOKER SCREWS NUT BOLT PARTS STORAG E TRAY SPRING BUCKLE | ALUMINIUM ALLOY CAR H OOD RISER PROTECTIV SLEEVE PROTECTIVE SLEEVE PINCERS | HAND TOOLS WRENCH | HAND TOOLS | FIXED WRENCH SOCKET HAMMER KNIFE SHARPENER | BASE METAL HAND TOOLS CAR DENTS REPAIR TOOL SETHAND TOOL:SCRAPING TOOL TAPE CUTTING TOOLS B EARING LUBRICATION TOOL REPAIR TOOL|HAND TOOLWHEEL HUB REMOVAL TOOL SPRING COMPRESSOR PIS TON RING COMPRESSOR REPAIR TOOLS FOR VEHICLE HAND REMOVE TOOL BEARING REMOVE TOOL HAND TOOL:ROD CAR REPAIR TOOLS CAR REPAIR TOOL VEHICLE REPAIR TOOL NOZZLE DISASSEMBLY TOOL ENGINE REMOVE TOOL HAND TOOL CAR REMOVER VEHICLE MAINTENANCE TOOLS DR

    Data updated to 2024-04-04
  • british columbia liquor distr branc

    Collect

    International Firm|9194 transactions

    Active Value 77

    Trading: WINE OF FRESH GRAPES, INCLUDING FORTIFIED WIN ES; G - VINS GEORGES DUBOEUF SA PHILIPPE DAND URAND 1 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 57942C MOULIN A VENT LA CLEF BIEF 57942C ICONIC FRENCH WINES ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 1 CASE(S) 6 X 0.750 LT 57942D GEORGES DUBOEUF MACON CHAINTRE 57942D WE SAY BOURGOGNE ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 LOADE ALIGOTE DOMAINE GUY ROULOT 835769 ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 6 CASE(S) 6 X 0.750 LT 867648 MEU RSAULT 1ER CRU CLOS DES BOURCHERES DOMAINE GUY ROULOT 867648 ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 43 VOSNE ROMANEE 1ER CRU BRULEES MICHEL GROS 448043 ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 1 CASE(S) 12 X 0 .750 LT 602896 NUITS ST GEORGES MICHEL GROS LES CHALIOTS 602896 ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 2 CA SE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 765644 NUITS ST GEORGES M ICHEL GROS LES CHALIOTS 765644 ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 2 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 841460 NUITS ST GEORGES DOM MICHEL GROS LES CHALIOTS 84146 0 ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 3 CASE(S) 6 X 0.750 LT 867580 VOSNE ROMANEE 1ER CLOS DES REAS MICH EL GROS 867580 ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 40 CASE( S) 12 X 75 CL 441576HAUTES COTES DE NUITS MIC HEL GROS ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 AINT BARTHELEMY 893958 ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 VILLAGES PLAN DE DIEU MEFFRE 169797 ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 2 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 888958 COTES DU RHONE SAINT VINCENT 888958 ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 1 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 57784A G ABRIEL MEFFRE COTES DE PROVENCE ROSE 57784A ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 21 3 CASE(S) 6 X 0.750 LT 57964A DE LONGUE TOQUE HOMMAGE LTD. EDITION RES.2010/2003/2001 5 7964A GALA AUCTION ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 1 CA SE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 57964D GABRIEL MEFRE COTES DE PROVENCE ROSE 57964D ICONIC FRENCH WINES ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 1 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 57964E GABRIEL MEFFRE DOM. DE LONGUE TOQUE GIGONDAS 57964E REGIONAL TASTING STATION RHONE ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 1 CASE(S) 12 X 0.75 0 LT 57964F GABRIEL MEFFRE INNE COSTIERES DE NIMES 57964F REGIONAL TASTING STATION RHONE ; CUSTOMS CODE 220421 OMS

    Data updated to 2024-04-03
  • chery industries canada corp.

    Collect

    International Firm|424 transactions

    Active Value 75

    Reason: Recent 2 years, 2 B/Ls relate to auction, accounts for 0.57% in 351 B/Ls.

    Business: auction

    Trading: STORAGE SHELTER IRON GATE TOOL CABINET RATCHET TIE DOWN RIGGING HARDWARE WEBBING SLING DOUBLE LEGS LIFTING CHAIN SLING RO CK SCREEN ANGLE SKID STEER BROOM SKID STE ER AUGER FINAL DESTINATIONGIQ AUCTION AB 23 63 2 AVE DUNMORE ALBERTA CANADA T1B 0K3

    Data updated to 2024-04-03
  • Include Contacts stile enterprises ltd.

    Collect

    International Firm|218 transactions

    Active Value 85

    Trading: WINES 3 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 219360 CHIANTI CLASSICO 219360 1 VMF PALLET 2 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 206490 TOSCANAVITICCIO SERE 206490 206490 2 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 156372 BOLGHERI GREPPICANTE ROSSO 156372 2 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 852517 CHIANTI CLASSICO RISERVA 852517 2 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 219360 CHIANTI CLASSTCO 219360 1 CASE(S) 6 X 0.750 LT 57476A I GREPPI GREPPICALA BOLGHEREI ROSSO SUPERIORE 57476A 2 CASE(S) 6 X 0.750 LT 57636A I GREPPI GREPPICALA BOLGHERI ROSSO SUPER LORE 57636A "GALA AUCTION" 1 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 576368 FATTORIAVITICCIO I GREPPI GREPPICANTE BOLGHERI ROSSO 576368 "DINE ITALLA" 1 CASE(S) 6 X 0.750 LT 57636C CHIANTI CLASSICO RISERVA 57636C "EXCITEMENT IN A GLASS" 1 CASE(S) 12 X 0.750 LT 57636D SERE TOSCANA 57636D

    Data updated to 2024-04-03
  • furniture auction llc

    Collect

    International Firm|408 transactions

    Active Value 75

    Reason: Recent 2 years, 6 B/Ls relate to auction, accounts for 3.49% in 172 B/Ls.

    Business: auction

    Trading: FURNITURE SOFA PI 1674593 2 PO 1152021E THI S SHIPME NT DOES NOT CONTAIN ANY SO LID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS FREIGHT PREPAID 3RD NOTI FY FURNITURE AUCTION LLC 510 SQUANKUM YELLOW BROOK R OAD FARMINGDALE NJ 07727 ATTENTION MICHELLE HAINES TEL 732 901 5522 FAX 73 2 9 09 2329 E MAIL MICHELL E HOMELIVINGFURNITURE

    Data updated to 2024-04-02
  • atlantic especialty coffee

    Collect

    International Firm|6964 transactions

    Active Value 77

    Trading: COFFEE 4 BOXES/ 34.50 KGS CLEAN COFFEE CROP 2011/2012 CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN NO.7862 N. W.:138.00 G. W.:140.76 P27781/AUCTION E108-02 4 BOXES/ 34.50 KGS CLEAN COFFEE CROP 2011/2012 CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN NO.7865 N. W.:138.00 G. W.:140.76 P27782/AUCTION E109-01 4 BOXES/ 34.50 KGS CLEAN COFFEE CROP 2011/2012 CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN NO.7989 N. W.:138.00 G. W.:140.76 P27783/AUCTION109-02 FDA 18315824144 SERBEN KM.21.5 CARRETERA A VILLA CANALES

    Data updated to 2024-03-31
  • trialto wine group ltd

    Collect

    united states Buyer|1417 transactions

    Active Value 76

    Trading: WINE 1 CASE(S) 1 X 6.000 LT 58764A SETTE PONTI ORENO TOSCANA 2013 58764A GALA AUCTION 1 CASE(S) 6 X 0.750 LT 58764B FEUDO MACCARI NERO DAVOLA TERRE SICILANE 58764B ITALYS AUTOCHTHONOUS REDS 1 CASE(S) 6 X 0.750 LT 58764C TENUTA SETTE PONTI CROGNOLO TO

    Data updated to 2024-03-31
  • speedmark tarnsportation inc

    Collect

    International Firm|34423 transactions

    Active Value 77

    Trading: CATALOG PRINTED MATTER AUCTION CATALOG MUSIC, MOTION, FANCY THE TIES THAT BIND, ANTIQUE SOLL COSTUME M'LADY, THE MARGARET HARTSHORN COLLECTION EXTRA PAPER JACKET KEEPER OF THE DOLLS LENTICLUAT TIP-ON THERIAULT'S HANG TAG PLAIN WHITE TAG THE BEAUTIFUL JUMEAU BOOK THERIAULT'S LARGE SHOPPING BAG BRING HOME A DOLL(PAPER) THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS GREEN PALLETS MATERIALS. NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS IS USED IN THE SHIPMENT

    Data updated to 2024-03-30
  • hailide viet nam co ltd.

    Collect

    International Firm|10081 transactions

    Active Value 77

    Trading: E5447#&AUCTION GEAR LEVEL 3 GUIDEWAY SPACER, ITEM: GKT04459, NON-POROUS VULCANIZED RUBBER, ACCESSORIES FOR CHILLER, BRAND: TRANE, 100% NEW

    Data updated to 2024-03-30
  • bodhi leaf trading company950 s

    Collect

    International Firm|542 transactions

    Active Value 75

    Trading: PART OF 1X20 S.T.C. 38 BOXES OF GUATEMALAN GREEN COFFEE COE 2014 AUCTION CROP 2013-2014 2014 AUCTION CROP 2013-2014 NET WEIGHT: 1,140.00 GROSS WEIGHT: 1,185.60 CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN: 8899 BENEFICIO SANTA ISABEL, S.A. BOULEVARD SANTA ISABEL, JOCOTALES ZONA 6 GUATEMALA, CIUDAD FDA REG # 17588378018 ON BOARD SEPTEMBER 03, 2014

    Data updated to 2024-03-30
  • usa fleurametz usa llc

    Collect

    International Firm|8946 transactions

    Active Value 77

    Trading: WHICH BEING 8 PALLETS ROLL-IN PAPER GROSS WEIGHT 5720 KG HS CODE 48053000 8 PIECES AUCTION TROLLEYS GROSS WEIGHT 618 KG HS CODE 87168000 3 BOXES ADHESIVE TAPE GROSS WEIGHT 29 KG HS CODE 39191000 3 BOXES PROMOTIONAL APPAREL ITEMS GROSS WEIGHT 34 KG. H

    Data updated to 2024-03-29
  • Include Contacts volcafe

    Collect

    International Firm|7702 transactions

    Active Value 87

    Trading: HACIENDA LA ESMERALDA COFFEE SPECIAL AUCTION GEISHA WASHED LOT 29-60- ESW 1 CABAÑA CARNAVAL WASHED

    Data updated to 2024-03-29
  • nha ban hoa ltd co

    Collect

    International Firm|8265 transactions

    Active Value 77

    Trading: CÀNH HOA LẠC TÂN PHỤ (ASTILBE). 250 CÀNH ĐÓNG TRONG 25 BÓ. KÍCH THƯỚC 40CM. NSX:FLOWER AUCTION JAPAN, INC. HÀNG MỚI 100%.

    Data updated to 2024-03-28
  • nha ban hoa co.ltd.

    Collect

    International Firm|2114 transactions

    Active Value 76

    Trading: CÀNH HOA CHUÔNG ( PHYSALIS). 30 CÀNH ĐÓNG TRONG 3 BÓ. KÍCH THƯỚC 50CM. NSX:FLOWER AUCTION JAPAN, INC. HÀNG MỚI 100%.

    Data updated to 2024-03-28
Offering Real566 Auction Buyers Directory, B/Ls, Which Import Data Has Been Updated To 2024-04-01. So Far, There Are 32 Countries' Customs Data At Great Export Import. You Can Search For Buyers Of US, UK, Pakistan, India, South Korea, Mexico, Colombia And Other Countries Through Product Keyword, Company Name, 8-Digit HS Code.

It'll Be An Easy Job To Find The Best AuctionBuyers By Means Of Listing Products, Latest Transactions & Date, Origin, Freight Transport In Total, Activity Score With Advanced Search & Sort. Batch Follow Will Be Used For One-Click Adding All AuctionBuyers To Data Management Center At One Page, Meanwhile, Exporting B/Ls And Contacts Of Companies Help You Create Customers' List Quickly.

Whatsapp:+8616621075894(9:00 Am-18:00 Pm (SGT))

About us Contact us Advertise Buyer Supplier Company report Industry report

©2010-2024 52wmb.com all rights reserved